pondělí 4.9. - Jablonné v Podještědí

15:30, Jablonné v Podještědí

úterý 5.9. - Železný Brod

15:00, Železný Brod

středa 6.9. - Hrádek nad Nisou

15:00, Hrádek nad Nisou

čtvrtek 7.9. - Rokytnice nad Jizerou

15:00, Rokytnice nad Jizerou

pátek 8.9. - Doksy

14:00, Doksy

pondělí 11.9. - Desná

15:00, Desná

úterý 12.9. - Česká Lípa

20:00, Česká Lípa

středa 13.9. - Jablonec nad Nisou

20:00, Jablonec nad Nisou

čtvrtek 14.9. - Liberec

20:00, Liberec

pátek 15.9. - Semily

20:00, Semily

sobota 16.9. - Turnov

20:00, Turnov

úterý 19.9. - Kravaře

14:30, Kravaře

úterý 19.9. - Žandov

16:30, Žandov

úterý 19.9. - Liberec

17:00, Liberec

středa 20.9. - Tanvald

15:00, Tanvald

pátek 22.9. - Jilemnice

15:00, Jilemnice

pondělí 25.9. - Smržovka

15:00, Smržovka

úterý 26.9. - Lomnice nad Popelkou

15:00, Lomnice nad Popelkou

úterý 26.9. - Liberec

17:00, Liberec

středa 27.9. - Kamenický Šenov

15:00, Kamenický Šenov

pátek 29.9. - Jablonec nad Jizerou

15:00, Jablonec nad Jizerou

pondělí 2.10. - Nový Bor

15:30, Nový Bor

úterý 3.10. - Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou

15:00, Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou

úterý 3.10. - Liberec

17:00, Liberec

středa 4.10. - Rovensko pod Troskami

15:00, Rovensko pod Troskami

čtvrtek 5.10. - Liberec

17:00, Liberec

pátek 6.10. - Stráž pod Ralskem

15:00, Stráž pod Ralskem

pondělí 9.10. - Koberovy

15:00, Koberovy

středa 11.10. - Česká Lípa

15:00, Česká Lípa

čtvrtek 12.10. - Semily

15:00, Semily

pátek 13.10. - Cvikov

14:00, Cvikov

pondělí 16.10. - Turnov

úterý 17.10. - Česká Lípa

úterý 17.10. - Liberec

17:00, Liberec

středa 18.10. - Jablonec nad Nisou

čtvrtek 19.10. - Liberec

čtvrtek 19.10. - Liberec

17:00, Liberec

Modrá vlna: Liberecký kraj

  • pondělí 4. září v 15:30
    Jablonné v Podještědí
  • úterý 5. září v 15:00
    Železný Brod
  • středa 6. září v 15:00
    Hrádek nad Nisou
  • čtvrtek 7. září v 15:00
    Rokytnice nad Jizerou
  • pátek 8. září v 14:00
    Doksy
  • pondělí 11. září v 15:00
    Desná
  • úterý 12. září ve 20:00
    Česká Lípa
  • středa 13. září ve 20:00
    Jablonec nad Nisou
  • čtvrtek 14. září ve 20:00
    Liberec
  • pátek 15. září ve 20:00
    Semily
  • sobota 16. září ve 20:00
    Turnov
  • úterý 19. září v 14:30
    Kravaře
  • úterý 19. září v 16:30
    Žandov
  • úterý 19. září v 17:00
    Liberec
  • středa 20. září v 15:00
    Tanvald
  • pátek 22. září v 15:00
    Jilemnice
  • pondělí 25. září v 15:00
    Smržovka
  • úterý 26. září v 15:00
    Lomnice nad Popelkou
  • úterý 26. září v 17:00
    Liberec
  • středa 27. září v 15:00
    Kamenický Šenov
  • čtvrtek 28. září v 10:00
    Vratislavice nad Nisou
  • pátek 29. září v 15:00
    Jablonec nad Jizerou
  • pondělí 2. října v 15:30
    Nový Bor
  • úterý 3. října v 15:00
    Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou
  • úterý 3. října v 17:00
    Liberec
  • středa 4. října v 15:00
    Rovensko pod Troskami
  • čtvrtek 5. října v 17:00
    Liberec
  • pátek 6. října v 15:00
    Stráž pod Ralskem
  • pondělí 9. října v 15:00
    Koberovy
  • středa 11. října v 15:00
    Česká Lípa
  • čtvrtek 12. října v 15:00
    Semily
  • pátek 13. října v 14:00
    Cvikov
  • pondělí 16. října
    Turnov
  • úterý 17. října
    Česká Lípa
  • úterý 17. října v 17:00
    Liberec
  • středa 18. října
    Jablonec nad Nisou
  • čtvrtek 19. října
    Liberec
  • čtvrtek 19. října v 17:00
    Liberec